Calendario MMA - 2022

Eventos de esta semana
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
7 Oct.12:00 PMCW 144: Cage Warriors 144
Fiera Roma, Roma
8 Oct.12:00 PMBudo Sento Championship
Eventos Programados
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
14 Oct.10:00 AMKSW 75: Chuzhigaev vs. Erslan
Park Strzelecki Amfiteatr, Nowy Sacz, Polonia
14 Oct.9:00 PMLFA 144: Gafurov vs. Silva
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
15 Oct.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Grasso vs. Araujo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 Oct.9:00 PMLFA 145: Assis vs. Murray
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
21 Oct.10:00 PMONE on Prime Video 3: Lineker vs. Andrade
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
22 Oct.10:00 AMUFC 280: Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
23 Oct.7:00 AMRoad to UFC: Episode 5
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
23 Oct.9:00 AMRoad to UFC: Episode 6
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
29 Oct.11:30 AMBellator 287: Piccolotti vs. Barnaoui
Allianz Cloud Arena, Milan, Italia
29 Oct.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Allen
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 Nov.1:00 PMCW 145: Cage Warriors 145
Indigo At The O2, Londres, Inglaterra
5 Nov.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Mitchell vs. Evloev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 Nov.10:00 AMKSW 76: Ziółkowski vs. Parnasse
12 Nov.4:00 PMCW 146: Cage Warriors 146
BEC Arena, Manchester
12 Nov.6:00 PMUFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Madison Square Garden, Nueva York, NY
18 Nov.7:00 PMBellator 288: Nemkov vs. Anderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
18 Nov.9:00 PMONE on Prime Video 4: Abbasov vs. Lee
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
19 Nov.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Spivac
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 Nov.6:00 PM2022 PFL World Championships
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, Nueva York, NY
2 Dic.9:00 PMONE on Prime Video 5: Soldić vs. Ramazanov
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
3 Dic.7:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Orlando
Amway Center, Orlando, FL
9 Dic.7:00 PMBellator 289: Stots vs. Sabatello
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
17 Dic.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Resultados Pasados
Fecha
Evento
location
Pelea de la Noche
1 Oct.Bellator 286: Pitbull vs. Borics
Long Beach Arena, Long Beach, CA
1 Oct.UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 Sep.LFA 143: Lopes vs. Paiva
Ginasio de Esportes, Recife, Brasil
30 Sep.ONE on Prime Video 2: Xiong vs. Lee III
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
29 Sep.ONE Championship 161: Petchmorakot vs. Tawanchai
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
28 Sep.Invicta FC 49: Delboni vs. DeCoursey
Sugar Creek Casino, Hinton, OK
27 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 Sep.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 38
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama
23 Sep.CW 143: Cage Warriors 143
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
23 Sep.Bellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally
3Arena, Dublin
20 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 Sep.Shooto - Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 6
17 Sep.UFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Song
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 Sep.LFA 142: Amorim vs. Nichols
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
13 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
10 Sep.UFC 279: Diaz vs. Ferguson
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
10 Sep.KSW 74: De Fries vs. Prasel
Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polonia
9 Sep.LFA 141: Talundžić vs. Brown
Dobson Arena, Vail, CO
6 Sep.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
3 Sep.UFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Accor Arena, Paris
2 Sep.ARES FC 8: Tekenah vs. Siric
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
30 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Ago.LFA 140: Mota vs. Abuev
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
26 Ago.ONE on Prime Video 1: Moraes vs. Johnson II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
26 Ago.ONE Championship 160: Ok vs. Lee II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
23 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Ago.UFC 278: Usman vs. Edwards 2
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
20 Ago.2022 PFL Playoffs: Featherweights & Women's Lightweights
Copper Box Arena, Londres, Inglaterra
20 Ago.KSW 73: Wrzosek vs. Sarara
Arena COS Torwar, Warsaw
19 Ago.LFA 139: Assenza vs. Melo
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
16 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 Ago.Aries Fight Series: AMPD
13 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
13 Ago.Rogue Promotions - Arena Wars Fighting Series
13 Ago.2022 PFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Heavyweights
Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
13 Ago.CW 142: Cage Warriors 142
Ebbw Vale Centre, Ebbw Vale, Gales
13 Ago.PF 22: Peak Fighting 22
13 Ago.B2 Fighting Series 172: Iowa
12 Ago.Bellator 284: Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
9 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Ago.UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 Ago.Brave CF 61
5 Ago.LFA 138: Farias vs. Tanaka
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
5 Ago.2022 PFL Playoffs: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, Nueva York, NY
5 Ago.HFS: Hex Fight Series 23
2 Ago.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Jul.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 37
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama
30 Jul.UFC 277: Peña vs. Nunes 2
American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
30 Jul.Vida FC 3: Vida Fighting Championships
30 Jul.Fairtex Fight Promotion: Triumph
29 Jul.LFA 137: Gibson vs. Amil
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
29 Jul.CFFC 111: Lee vs. Beard
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
26 Jul.Dana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 Jul.XMMA 5: Southern Heat
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
23 Jul.KSW 72: Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Amfiteatr Kielce, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polonia
23 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres, Inglaterra
22 Jul.Bellator 283: Lima vs. Jackson
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
22 Jul.CW 141: Cage Warriors 141
Indigo At The O2, Londres, Inglaterra
22 Jul.ONE Championship 159: De Ridder vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
20 Jul.Invicta FC 48: Tennant vs. Rubin
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
19 Jul.The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Rodriguez
UBS Arena, Elmont, NY
16 Jul.B2 Fighting Series 170
15 Jul.LFA 136: Rio de Janeiro vs. São Paulo
CIDE Casa Blanca, Sao Paulo
14 Jul.CFFC 110: Curatolo vs. McKinney
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
12 Jul.The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
9 Jul.UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
9 Jul.MMA Grand Prix: Fight of Fame
8 Jul.LFA 135: Leyva vs. Reis
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
5 Jul.The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
3 Jul.UAE Warriors 31: Arabia 8
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
2 Jul.UFC 276: Adesanya vs. Cannonier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
2 Jul.ADW: UAE Warriors 30
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
2 Jul.Centurion Fight Championship: New Era
1 Jul.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
28 Jun.The Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Jun.Fury FC 65: Fury Fighting Championship 65
26 Jun.LFL: Levels Fight League 5
25 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 Jun.CW 140: Cage Warriors 140
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
25 Jun.ARES FC 7: Gomis vs. Barao
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
25 Jun.ARES FC 7: Abdoul vs. Amoussou
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
25 Jun.CAM 11: Circuito Argentino de MMA
24 Jun.Bellator 282: Mousasi vs. Eblen
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
24 Jun.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Featherweights & Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
24 Jun.UWC Mexico 35: Luna vs. Campos
18 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Emmett
Moody Center, Austin, TX
18 Jun.KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski
Arena Torun, Torun, Polonia
18 Jun.Number 1: Fight Series
17 Jun.CES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
17 Jun.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
17 Jun.Colorado Combat Club 12
11 Jun.UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 Jun.WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 16
11 Jun.Superior Challenge 24: Stockholm
11 Jun.Spartacus MMA: Spartacus Fight Event 8
10 Jun.CW 139: Cage Warriors 139
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
10 Jun.LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
10 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 4
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 Jun.AMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev
10 Jun.Cage Legacy 16
9 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
9 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 1
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
5 Jun.Shooto - Professional Shooto 2022: Hokkaido Tournament
4 Jun.BTC 15: Homecoming
4 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 Jun.EFC 94 - EFC Worldwide 94
4 Jun.Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 53
4 Jun.NAFC: Summer Slam
4 Jun.Big Shot Fight 3
4 Jun.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 33
4 Jun.CGC 2: Unbelievable
3 Jun.LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano
Magness Arena, Denver, CO
3 Jun.iKON FC 3: iKON Fighting Championship
Greater Richmond Convention Center, Richmond, VA
3 Jun.Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
3 Jun.Titan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
3 Jun.ONE Championship 158: Tawanchai vs. Larsen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
28 May.KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Atlas Arena, Lodz
28 May.CW 138: Cage Warriors 138
Charter Hall, Essex
27 May.CFFC 109: Sousa vs. Chaulet
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
27 May.CW 137: Cage Warriors 137
Charter Hall, Essex
27 May.UWC Mexico 34: Carvalho vs. Camilo
22 May.Fury FC 63: Fury Fighting Championship 63
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
22 May.Samurai Fight House 4: Perez vs. Bragayrac
21 May.B2 Fighting Series 162: Oklahoma
21 May.UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Vieira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 May.One Pride MMA Fight Night 58 - The Warriors Return
21 May.North Iowa Fights: Kuntz vs. Larrea
21 May.PF 19: Peak Fighting 19
21 May.RAC 10: Rise and Conquer 10
21 May.UNF 1: Up Next Fighting
21 May.MMA Series 51: Black Smith
20 May.Tuff-N-Uff 28
Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
20 May.Eagle FC 47: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
20 May.Budo Sento Championship
20 May.ROC: Ring Of Combat 76
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
15 May.Shooto: Torao Gig 4/27
14 May.RUF 47
14 May.UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
14 May.CFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith
Parx Casino, Bensalem, PA
14 May.Real Fight Arena: RFA - Grand Opening
13 May.LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa
Qualistage, Rio De Janeiro
13 May.Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley
SSE Arena (ENG), Londres, Inglaterra
13 May.Road FC 60: Road Fighting Championship 60
11 May.Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
8 May.Deep: 107 Impact
7 May.UFC 274: Oliveira vs. Gaethje
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
7 May.FCR 12: Fight Club Rush 12
7 May.Milano In The Cage 8
6 May.LFA 131: Argueta vs. Silva
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
6 May.CES 68: Greene vs. Williams
Veterans Memorial Arena (ND), West Fargo, ND
6 May.Titan FC 76: Pena vs. Zane
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
6 May.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
6 May.Bellator 280: Bader vs. Kongo 2
Accor Arena, Paris
6 May.FAC 13: Fighting Alliance Championship
1 May.Urijah Faber's A1 Combat 1
Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA
1 May.JF: Jungle Fight 107
30 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Font vs. Vera
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 Abr.Brave CF 58
30 Abr.SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 34
29 Abr.UWC Mexico 33: Sabori vs. Rodriguez
29 Abr.Pancrase: 327
28 Abr.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Featherweights & Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
24 Abr.Fury FC 60: Fury Fighting Championship 60
24 Abr.LDH Martial Arts: Pound Storm
24 Abr.Pound Storm
23 Abr.Bellator 279: Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
23 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 Abr.KSW 69: Przybysz vs. Martins
ATM Studio, Warsaw
23 Abr.CageSport MMA: CageSport 62
Yakima SunDome, Yakima, WA
23 Abr.SnA 32 - Shock n Awe 32
23 Abr.GFC: MCCS Fight Night 2022
23 Abr.Sparta Fight Knights: SFK 1: The Rise os Sparta
23 Abr.Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl 2
22 Abr.Bellator 278: Velasquez vs. Carmouche
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
22 Abr.LFA 130: Ksiazkiewicz vs. Gambulino
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
22 Abr.ONE Championship: Reloaded
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
20 Abr.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
17 Abr.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 35
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokio
16 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 Abr.ARES FC 5: Lapilus vs. Pena
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
16 Abr.B2 Fighting Series 156 - Iowa
16 Abr.Combat Zone 76
16 Abr.BFS 8: Brazilian Fighting Series 8
16 Abr.PC: Pentagon Combat 23
16 Abr.Ares FC 5: Ares Fighting Championship 5
16 Abr.Aries Fight Series 6
16 Abr.Rizin FF: Trigger 3rd
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokio
15 Abr.LFA 129: Petersen vs. Cortes-Acosta
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
15 Abr.CFFC 107: Bilder vs. Carvalho
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ
15 Abr.Bellator 277: McKee vs. Pitbull 2
SAP Center at San Jose, San José, CA
15 Abr.Art of Scrap 4
10 Abr.BSC 7: Budo Sento Championship Vol. 7
9 Abr.UFC 273: Volkanovski vs. The Korean Zombie
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
9 Abr.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 32
9 Abr.CFS 10: Cage Fight Series 10
9 Abr.Warrior of Fight: Warrior of Fight
9 Abr.Deep: Cage Impact in Osaka 2022
9 Abr.Cage Legacy 15
8 Abr.Combate Global: Diaz vs. Marconetto
8 Abr.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 8
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
8 Abr.LFA 128: McKenzie vs. Clay
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
8 Abr.DCS 78: DC 100
8 Abr.Iron Man CF: Iron Man CF 23
2 Abr.XMMA 4: Black Magic
The Fillmore, New Orleans, LA
2 Abr.CW 136: Cage Warriors 136
BEC Arena, Manchester
2 Abr.NFC 8 - National Fighting Championship 8
2 Abr.Cage Titans FC - Cage Titans 52
2 Abr.AFC: Almighty Fighting Championship 24
2 Abr.Contenders 32: Contenders Norwich
2 Abr.CAM 8: Circuito Argentino de MMA
1 Abr.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 7
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
1 Abr.CES 67: Goff vs. Sumter
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT
1 Abr.CW 135: Cage Warriors 135
BEC Arena, Manchester
31 Mar.KOTC - Recharge
27 Mar.Fury FC 59: Fury Fighting Championship 59
27 Mar.UAE Warriors 29: Arabia 7
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
27 Mar.JF: Jungle Fight 106
26 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, OH
26 Mar.FCF 62: Freestyle Cage Fighting
26 Mar.ONE Championship: ONE X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
26 Mar.UAE Warriors 28: International
25 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 6
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
25 Mar.LFA 127: Diaz vs. Assis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
25 Mar.UAE Warriors 27: Africa 2
25 Mar.UWC Mexico 32: Sanchez vs. Valencia
24 Mar.Combate Global: Mexico vs. USA
21 Mar.Pancrase: 326
21 Mar.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 2
20 Mar.FK MMA: Favela Kombat 37
19 Mar.Gamebred Fighting Championship: Freedom Fight Night
19 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres, Inglaterra
19 Mar.Ragnarok - Ragnarok 13
19 Mar.EMMA - Eternal MMA 64
19 Mar.KSW 68: Parnasse vs. Rutkowski
Radomskie Centrum Sportu, Radom
19 Mar.PFL: Predador FC 42
19 Mar.Metanoia Fight Combat: MFC 2022
19 Mar.MCF 22: St. Paddy's Beatdown 10
18 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 5
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
18 Mar.CW 134: Cage Warriors 134
Indigo At The O2, Londres, Inglaterra
18 Mar.iKON FC 2: iKON Fighting Championship
18 Mar.Lux Fight League: Lux 21
17 Mar.CFFC 106: Smith vs. Artis
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
17 Mar.Combat Zone 75: Saint Patrick's Day
13 Mar.LFL: Levels Fight League 4
12 Mar.Bellator 276: Borics vs. Burnell
Family Arena, Saint Charles, MO
12 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Ankalaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 Mar.War of Titans 2
12 Mar.Real Fight Arena - RFA 1 Warm Up
12 Mar.IPFC 5 - Adrenaline
12 Mar.B2 Fighting Series 151
12 Mar.FEN 39: Formela vs. Hantea
12 Mar.Standout Fighting Tournament 33: Buakaw vs. Ben 10
11 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 4
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
11 Mar.LFA 126: Bilharinho vs. Delano
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
11 Mar.Eagle FC 46: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
11 Mar.Brave CF 57
11 Mar.ONE Championship: Lights Out
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 Mar.ARES FC 4: Kruschewsky vs. Lapilus
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
9 Mar.Invicta FC 46: Rodriguez vs. Torquato II
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
5 Mar.UFC 272: Covington vs. Masvidal
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
5 Mar.EFC 92 - EFC Worldwide 92
5 Mar.CAGE 53: Cage MMA Finland 53
5 Mar.NFC 143: National Fighting Championship 143
5 Mar.B2 Fighting Series 150
5 Mar.Golden Ticket Fight Promotions: GTFP Fight Night 18
5 Mar.BTC 14: Clash
4 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 3
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
4 Mar.CW 133: Cage Warriors 133
Del Mar Arena, San Diego, CA
4 Mar.CES 66: Soukhamthath vs. Silva
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
4 Mar.Titan FC 74: Garcia vs. Manzur
Hyatt Hotel, Minneapolis, MN
2 Mar.WLF: W.A.R.S. 58
27 Feb.TF 34 - Thunder Fight 34
27 Feb.Fury FC 58: Fury Fighting Championship 58
27 Feb.LDH Martial Arts: ExFight 4
26 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Green
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Feb.Benevides Combat 2
26 Feb.KSW 67: De Fries vs. Stošić
Hala Global EXPO, Warsaw
26 Feb.ADW: UAE Warriors 26
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
26 Feb.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 31
26 Feb.FCR 11: Fight Club Rush 11
26 Feb.Gladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl
26 Feb.ACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
CSKA Arena, Moscú
25 Feb.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 2
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
25 Feb.LFA 125: Amorim vs. Young
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
25 Feb.Bellator 275: Mousasi vs. Vanderford
3Arena, Dublin
25 Feb.ONE Championship: Full Circle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
25 Feb.UAE Warriors 25: Africa
23 Feb.AMC Fight Nights 109
23 Feb.Rizin FF: Trigger 2nd
Ecopa Arena, Shizuoka
19 Feb.Bellator 274: Gracie vs. Storley
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
19 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Walker vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 Feb.BFS 6: Brazilian Fighting Series 6
18 Feb.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 1
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
18 Feb.ROC: Ring of Combat 75
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
18 Feb.GFC 1: Battle of Best Warriors
16 Feb.WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 15
12 Feb.UFC 271: Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
12 Feb.One Pride MMA Fight Night 56 - The Mega Fight
12 Feb.Samurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
12 Feb.Madness Fight Tournament 1
12 Feb.Dominium Fighter Championship 9
12 Feb.Budo Fighting Championships 47
11 Feb.LFA 124: Formiga vs. Bunes
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
11 Feb.Fury FC 57: Fury Fighting Championship 57
Humble Civic Center, Humble, TX
11 Feb.ONE Championship: Bad Blood
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 Feb.Showtime FC 1: Alexander vs. Kilburn
RFP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
11 Feb.Lux Fight League: Lux 20
6 Feb.Fury FC 56: Fury Fighting Championship 56
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
6 Feb.FAC 12: Fighting Alliance Championship
6 Feb.BFS 5: Brazilian Fighting Series 5
5 Feb.Total Warrior Combat: Unfinished Business
Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI
5 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 Feb.UFL 8: Ultimate Fight League
5 Feb.Ambition Fight Series: London
5 Feb.PF 17: Peak Fighting 17
4 Feb.LFA 123: Argueta vs. Santos
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
3 Feb.ARES FC 3: Abdouraguimov vs. Godofredo
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
30 Ene.Fight Music Show 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
29 Ene.ACE: Alaska Combat Entertainment
29 Ene.Bellator 273: Bader vs. Moldavsky
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
29 Ene.Fierce FC 18
28 Ene.Eagle FC 44: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
28 Ene.ONE Championship: Only the Brave
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
23 Ene.JCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2021 Finals
23 Ene.Shintaro Ishiwatari Farewell Performance Otokojuku Keishou
23 Ene.Big Shot Fight 2: Florianópolis x Curitiba
22 Ene.Shamrock FC: Shamrock 335
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, MO
22 Ene.UFC 270: Ngannou vs. Gane
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
21 Ene.LFA 122: Johnson vs. Mota
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
21 Ene.Naciones MMA: Naciones MMA 3
21 Ene.iKON FC 1: iKON Fighting Championship
16 Ene.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 1
15 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Ene.KSW 66: Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Netto Arena, Szczecin
15 Ene.NAFC: Super Brawl 4
15 Ene.A-Town Throwdown 17
15 Ene.PAWFC: Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 1
14 Ene.LFA 121: Brown vs. Jones
The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX
14 Ene.ONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
12 Ene.Invicta FC 45: Zappitella vs. Delboni II
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
8 Ene.Bayou FC 46
7 Ene.Aries Fight Series 3
7 May.CageSport MMA: CageSport 63
Seven Feathers Casino, Canyonville, OR