Estadísticas de Tarjetas LigaPro de Ecuador - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Técnico Universitario339010120
2Delfín33866104
3Manta F.C.33875102
4Mushuc Runa3374898
5Liga de Quito3379697
6Orense3376694
7Leones3379491
8Emelec3362989
9Aucas3369687
10Libertad (Ecuador)3369481
Deportivo Cuenca3357881
12Barcelona SC3272278
13Independiente del Valle3258573
14Macará3355467
15Guayaquil City FC3363166
16Universidad Católica (Quito)3346458

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos