UtahJazz

  • 13-11
  • 2° en Noroeste Division

Calendario Utah Jazz - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Mié., 23 de Oct.G100-95 1-0Mitchell 32Gobert 14Mudiay 5
Vie., 25 de Oct.P95-86 1-1Mitchell 24Gobert 9Ingles 4
Sáb., 26 de Oct.G113-81 2-1Bogdanovic 26Davis 7Conley 8
Lun., 28 de Oct.G96-95 3-1Bogdanovic 29Gobert 18Ingles 5
Mié., 30 de Oct.G110-96 4-1Conley 29Davis 9Ingles 7
Vie., 1 de Nov.P102-101 4-2Mitchell 24Gobert 16Conley 4
Dom., 3 de Nov.P105-94 4-3Mitchell 36Gobert 14Mitchell 6
Mié., 6 de Nov.G106-104 5-3Mitchell 24Gobert 16Mitchell 8
Vie., 8 de Nov.G103-100 6-3Bogdanovic 33Gobert 17Mitchell 6
Lun., 11 de Nov.G122-108 7-3Gobert 25Gobert 14Conley 7
Mar., 12 de Nov.G119-114 8-3Mitchell 30Gobert 15Conley 5
Vie., 15 de Nov.P107-106 8-4Mitchell 29Gobert 17Mitchell 5
Lun., 18 de Nov.P112-102 8-5Bogdanovic 18Gobert 14Conley 6
Mié., 20 de Nov.G103-95 9-5Bogdanovic 30Gobert 15Conley 8
Vie., 22 de Nov.G113-109 10-5Mitchell 30Gobert 19O'Neale 5
Sáb., 23 de Nov.G128-120 11-5Mitchell 37Bradley 9O'Neale 6
Lun., 25 de Nov.P122-118 11-6Bogdanovic 24Bradley 11Conley 9
Mié., 27 de Nov.P121-102 11-7Bogdanovic 30Gobert 13Conley 5
Vie., 29 de Nov.G103-94 12-7Bogdanovic 33Gobert 13O'Neale 4
Dom., 1 de Dic.P130-110 12-8Conley 20Gobert 11O'Neale 5
Lun., 2 de Dic.P103-94 12-9Gobert 27Gobert 12Ingles 8
Mié., 4 de Dic.P121-96 12-10Mitchell 29Gobert 10Mitchell 5
Sáb., 7 de Dic.G126-112 13-10Mitchell 22Gobert 11Ingles 10
Lun., 9 de Dic.P104-90 13-11Mitchell 26Gobert 17Ingles 8
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Mié., 11 de Dic.8:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Dic.9:00 PM
Mar., 17 de Dic.9:00 PM
Jue., 19 de Dic.7:30 PM
Sáb., 21 de Dic.5:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Dic.7:30 PM
Jue., 26 de Dic.10:30 PM
Sáb., 28 de Dic.10:30 PM
Lun., 30 de Dic.9:00 PM
Jue., 2 de Ene.8:00 PM
Sáb., 4 de Ene.7:00 PM
Lun., 6 de Ene.8:00 PM
Mié., 8 de Ene.9:00 PM
Vie., 10 de Ene.9:00 PM
Dom., 12 de Ene.3:30 PM
Mar., 14 de Ene.7:30 PM
Jue., 16 de Ene.8:00 PM
Sáb., 18 de Ene.9:00 PM
Lun., 20 de Ene.9:00 PM
Mié., 22 de Ene.10:00 PM
Sáb., 25 de Ene.5:00 PM
Lun., 27 de Ene.9:00 PM
Mié., 29 de Ene.8:30 PM
Jue., 30 de Ene.10:30 PM
Sáb., 1 de Feb.10:00 PM
Mié., 5 de Feb.10:00 PM
Vie., 7 de Feb.10:30 PM
Dom., 9 de Feb.7:00 PM
Lun., 10 de Feb.8:30 PM
Mié., 12 de Feb.9:00 PM
Vie., 21 de Feb.9:00 PM
Sáb., 22 de Feb.9:00 PM
Lun., 24 de Feb.9:00 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.10:00 PM
Vie., 28 de Feb.9:00 PM
Lun., 2 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 4 de Mar.7:30 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.8:00 PM
Sáb., 7 de Mar.7:00 PM
Lun., 9 de Mar.9:00 PM
Mié., 11 de Mar.8:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Mar.9:00 PM
Sáb., 14 de Mar.9:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Mar.9:00 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.10:00 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 22 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mar., 24 de Mar.10:00 PM
Jue., 26 de Mar.8:30 PM
Sáb., 28 de Mar.9:00 PM
Lun., 30 de Mar.9:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Abr.9:00 PM
Jue., 2 de Abr.10:30 PM
Dom., 5 de Abr.6:00 PM
Mar., 7 de Abr.10:00 PM
Sáb., 11 de Abr.10:00 PM
Lun., 13 de Abr.8:00 PM
Mar., 14 de Abr.10:00 PM