OrlandoMagic

  • 20-22
  • 2° en Sureste Division

Calendario Orlando Magic - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Mié., 23 de Oct.G94-85 1-0Vucevic 21Vucevic 10Fultz 6
Sáb., 26 de Oct.P103-99 1-1Fournier 23Vucevic 10Augustin 4
Lun., 28 de Oct.P104-95 1-2Isaac 24Vucevic 12Fultz 5
Mié., 30 de Oct.G95-83 2-2Vucevic 21Vucevic 13Augustin 7
Vie., 1 de Nov.P123-91 2-3Fournier 19Vucevic 7Augustin 6
Sáb., 2 de Nov.P91-87 2-4Vucevic 24Aminu 10Fournier 5
Mar., 5 de Nov.P102-94 2-5Gordon 15Vucevic 12Fultz 4
Mié., 6 de Nov.P107-106 20-22Gordon 23Vucevic 11Vucevic 7
Vie., 8 de Nov.G118-86 3-6Vucevic 23Vucevic 16Vucevic 6
Dom., 10 de Nov.P109-102 3-7Fournier 22Vucevic 17Fournier 6
Mié., 13 de Nov.G112-97 4-7Vucevic 25Gordon 13Augustin 8
Vie., 15 de Nov.G111-109 5-7Fournier 26Aminu 13Gordon 4
Dom., 17 de Nov.G125-121 6-7Vucevic 30Vucevic 17Fournier 9
Mié., 20 de Nov.P113-97 6-8Fournier 21Isaac 13Augustin 5
Sáb., 23 de Nov.P111-106 6-9Fournier 26Isaac 9Fultz 9
Lun., 25 de Nov.P103-88 6-10Ross 19Bamba 12Augustin 5
Mié., 27 de Nov.G116-104 7-10Fournier 30Isaac 7Augustin 10
Vie., 29 de Nov.P90-83 7-11Fournier 19Birch 12Fournier 6
Dom., 1 de Dic.G100-96 8-11Fournier 32Isaac 11Fultz 9
Mar., 3 de Dic.G127-120 9-11Fournier 31Gordon 11Fultz 6
Mié., 4 de Dic.G128-114 10-11Gordon 32Bamba 11Augustin 7
Vie., 6 de Dic.G93-87 11-11Ross 21Carter-Williams 7Augustin 7
Lun., 9 de Dic.P110-101 11-12Fournier 26Gordon 13Fultz 9
Mié., 11 de Dic.P96-87 11-13Isaac 19Gordon 14Carter-Williams 6
Vie., 13 de Dic.P130-107 11-14Fournier 27Gordon 6Fultz 5
Dom., 15 de Dic.G130-119 12-14Isaac 21Isaac 11Augustin 8
Mar., 17 de Dic.P109-102 12-15Augustin 22Vucevic 11Fournier 4
Mié., 18 de Dic.P113-104 12-16Vucevic 20Vucevic 7Augustin 7
Vie., 20 de Dic.P118-103 12-17Vucevic 23Vucevic 12Gordon 4
Lun., 23 de Dic.G103-95 13-17Ross 26Gordon 11Isaac 5
Vie., 27 de Dic.G98-97 14-17Fournier 20Vucevic 12Vucevic 7
Sáb., 28 de Dic.P111-100 14-18Fournier 23Isaac 9Fultz 6
Lun., 30 de Dic.P101-93 14-19Vucevic 27Isaac 9Augustin 6
Mié., 1 de Ene.G122-101 15-19Augustin 25Vucevic 12Augustin 9
Vie., 3 de Ene.G105-85 16-19Ross 25Vucevic 11Vucevic 7
Sáb., 4 de Ene.P109-96 16-20Ross 24Vucevic 13Fultz 7
Lun., 6 de Ene.G101-89 17-20Fultz 25Vucevic 24Augustin 6
Mié., 8 de Ene.G123-89 18-20Vucevic 29Vucevic 9Fultz 7
Vie., 10 de Ene.P98-94 18-21Fournier 28Vucevic 13Fultz 6
Lun., 13 de Ene.G114-112 19-21Vucevic 26Vucevic 15Fournier 6
Mié., 15 de Ene.G119-118 20-21Fultz 21Fultz 11Fultz 10
Jue., 16 de Ene.P122-95 20-22Vucevic 22Vucevic 9Gordon 5
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Sáb., 18 de Ene.8:30 PM
Lun., 20 de Ene.5:00 PM
Mié., 22 de Ene.7:00 PM
Vie., 24 de Ene.7:00 PM
Dom., 26 de Ene.6:00 PM
Lun., 27 de Ene.7:30 PM
Sáb., 1 de Feb.7:00 PM
Lun., 3 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mié., 5 de Feb.7:30 PM
Jue., 6 de Feb.7:30 PM
Sáb., 8 de Feb.5:00 PM
Lun., 10 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mié., 12 de Feb.7:00 PM
Vie., 21 de Feb.7:00 PM
Lun., 24 de Feb.7:30 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.7:30 PM
Vie., 28 de Feb.7:00 PM
Sáb., 29 de Feb.8:30 PM
Lun., 2 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 4 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.8:00 PM
Dom., 8 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mar., 10 de Mar.8:00 PM
Jue., 12 de Mar.7:00 PM
Dom., 15 de Mar.6:00 PM
Mar., 17 de Mar.7:00 PM
Jue., 19 de Mar.7:00 PM
Sáb., 21 de Mar.7:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Mar.7:30 PM
Mié., 25 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.7:00 PM
Dom., 29 de Mar.6:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Abr.7:00 PM
Vie., 3 de Abr.7:30 PM
Dom., 5 de Abr.1:00 PM
Mié., 8 de Abr.7:30 PM
Vie., 10 de Abr.7:00 PM
Sáb., 11 de Abr.7:00 PM
Lun., 13 de Abr.8:00 PM
Mié., 15 de Abr.7:30 PM