1-0, 1er en Noroeste División

Estadísticas Utah Jazz - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Donovan Mitchell, BT1136.024.00.03.03.02.02.000.004.05.00.511.7
Joe Ingles, ES1135.022.00.01.01.06.04.000.005.03.01.226.1
Rudy Gobert, C1137.019.03.012.015.00.00.003.002.03.00.025.2
Derrick Favors, PA1124.018.01.08.09.01.00.001.002.01.00.529.8
Alec Burks, BT1018.013.00.03.03.04.01.000.001.01.04.032.7
Jae Crowder, PA1033.013.00.05.05.00.00.000.000.02.00.013.3
Dante Exum, GM1026.013.01.03.04.04.00.000.001.01.04.016.7
Ricky Rubio, GM1122.01.00.02.02.04.01.000.002.03.02.0-2.4
Royce O'Neale, ES107.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-18.5
Georges Niang, ES102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totales1----123.05.039.044.021.08.004.0017.019.01.2--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Donovan Mitchell, BT8.021.0.3813.010.0.3005.06.00.835.011.0.4551.1430.45
Joe Ingles, ES9.012.0.7504.06.0.6670.00.00.005.06.0.8331.8330.92
Rudy Gobert, C7.09.0.7780.00.0.0005.05.01.007.09.0.7782.1110.78
Derrick Favors, PA7.08.0.8750.00.0.0004.08.00.507.08.0.8752.2500.88
Alec Burks, BT4.07.0.5713.03.01.0002.02.01.001.04.0.2501.8570.79
Jae Crowder, PA2.05.0.4002.04.0.5007.09.00.780.01.0.0002.6000.60
Dante Exum, GM4.09.0.4441.03.0.3334.07.00.573.06.0.5001.4440.50
Ricky Rubio, GM0.04.0.0000.00.0.0001.01.01.000.04.0.000.2500.00
Royce O'Neale, ES0.04.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.03.0.000.0000.00
Georges Niang, ES0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales41.079.0.51913.027.0.48128.038.0.73728.052.0.5381.560.60