1-0, 1er en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Orlando Magic - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Aaron Gordon, PA1138.026.04.012.016.02.00.000.004.03.00.521.7
Evan Fournier, BT1124.013.00.02.02.05.01.000.001.04.05.09.1
Mohamed Bamba, C1025.013.04.03.07.00.00.002.000.01.00.026.7
Nikola Vucevic, C1128.012.02.06.08.04.01.000.004.02.01.09.6
Jonathon Simmons, ES1033.012.02.03.05.01.00.001.000.04.00.09.5
D.J. Augustin, GM1122.011.00.01.01.02.01.000.000.01.00.015.4
Jerian Grant, GM1026.07.00.02.02.01.02.000.001.02.01.07.3
Jonathan Isaac, PA1118.06.02.04.06.01.00.000.001.04.01.011.2
Terrence Ross, BT1026.04.00.04.04.04.02.004.001.04.04.08.1
Totales1----104.014.037.051.020.07.007.0012.025.01.7--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Aaron Gordon, PA9.018.0.5004.05.0.8004.06.00.675.013.0.3851.4440.61
Evan Fournier, BT5.015.0.3330.05.0.0003.06.00.505.010.0.500.8670.33
Mohamed Bamba, C6.08.0.7501.02.0.5000.02.00.005.06.0.8331.6250.81
Nikola Vucevic, C4.012.0.3330.00.0.0004.05.00.804.012.0.3331.0000.33
Jonathon Simmons, ES4.011.0.3640.04.0.0004.06.00.674.07.0.5711.0910.36
D.J. Augustin, GM4.010.0.4001.02.0.5002.02.01.003.08.0.3751.1000.45
Jerian Grant, GM3.07.0.4290.02.0.0001.02.00.503.05.0.6001.0000.43
Jonathan Isaac, PA2.04.0.5001.01.01.0001.02.00.501.03.0.3331.5000.63
Terrence Ross, BT2.09.0.2220.04.0.0000.00.00.002.05.0.400.4440.22
Totales39.094.0.4157.025.0.28019.031.0.61332.069.0.4641.110.45