12-14, 2do en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Orlando Magic - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nikola Vucevic, C262630.921.02.58.811.33.70.960.962.02.11.827.0
Aaron Gordon, PA242432.716.61.95.87.72.81.000.881.82.51.617.5
Evan Fournier, BT262630.315.10.32.62.93.81.000.271.93.02.012.4
Terrence Ross, BT26025.714.40.22.72.81.70.920.461.32.01.315.5
D.J. Augustin, GM262627.210.30.51.62.15.30.420.001.21.24.615.1
Jonathan Isaac, PA20923.18.51.24.15.20.90.701.151.02.20.913.1
Jonathon Simmons, ES24621.76.80.51.82.42.30.460.461.21.81.96.8
Mo Bamba, C26017.06.61.33.24.61.10.311.310.72.21.616.1
Wesley Iwundu, ES191216.24.30.41.51.91.00.320.210.51.52.17.4
Jerian Grant, GM26019.94.30.41.52.03.40.960.121.31.72.68.8
Jarell Martin, PA1519.92.70.31.82.10.60.130.200.41.11.55.9
Isaiah Briscoe, GM906.91.80.00.60.60.90.000.000.30.92.74.6
Khem Birch, C805.51.80.41.31.60.10.500.250.30.50.518.9
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT205.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.50.50.0-9.7
Totales26----105.79.033.342.326.06.925.5812.719.92.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Nikola Vucevic, C8.715.8.5511.23.0.4052.42.90.847.512.8.5861.3340.59
Aaron Gordon, PA6.513.6.4771.74.5.3831.92.80.684.89.1.5231.2170.54
Evan Fournier, BT5.813.8.4192.06.3.3191.51.90.763.87.5.5031.0890.49
Terrence Ross, BT5.411.8.4592.35.7.3991.31.50.853.16.1.5161.2210.56
D.J. Augustin, GM3.37.5.4481.63.7.4382.02.20.881.73.8.4591.3760.56
Jonathan Isaac, PA3.17.0.4360.72.5.2651.82.20.802.44.5.5271.2140.48
Jonathon Simmons, ES2.37.3.3220.52.1.2161.72.00.831.85.2.366.9370.35
Mo Bamba, C2.85.7.4900.61.8.3400.50.80.602.23.9.5601.1700.54
Wesley Iwundu, ES1.53.8.3840.30.9.2781.11.40.781.22.9.4181.1230.42
Jerian Grant, GM1.64.2.3800.72.0.3580.40.70.560.92.2.4001.0280.47
Jarell Martin, PA1.13.1.3400.21.2.1670.30.31.000.91.9.448.8510.37
Isaiah Briscoe, GM0.81.8.4380.10.11.0000.10.30.330.71.7.4001.0000.47
Khem Birch, C0.81.1.6670.00.0.0000.30.31.000.81.1.6671.5560.67
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT0.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales40.389.0.45311.332.0.35413.717.5.78329.057.0.5091.190.52