FC Cartagena

    FC Cartagena

    SOCCER

      Valencia logra un dramático triunfo 2-1 ante Cartagena con un gol en la prórroga

      • 10M
      Al Inicio

      Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

      EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
      Almería9702+1121
      Eibar9702+921
      Castellón9621+1120
      Mallorca9522+717
      CD Sabadell9441+316
      Sporting Gijón9513+116
      Girona9432+615
      Burgos9423+214
      Real Oviedo9423+214
      Granada9423+114
      Real Valladolid9333+212
      Tenerife9333-212
      RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
      Eldense9324-111
      Las Palmas9324-311
      Leganés9324-811
      FC Andorra9315-210
      Córdoba9306-69
      Real Sociedad II9225-58
      Cádiz914407
      Ceuta9126-125
      Albacete9018-151