Gimnàstic de Tarragona

    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería9702+1121
    Eibar9702+921
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete9018-151