FC Salzburg

  • 12-5-2
  • 1° en Bundesliga de Austria

Posiciones Bund 2023-24

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Salzburg191252+2441
SK Sturm Graz191162+1639
LASK Linz19973+1034
SK Austria Klagenfurt19793+130
TSV Hartberg19865+530
Rapid Vienna19775+1428
Austria Vienna19766+327
Wolfsberger19757026
FC Blau-Weiß Linz19478-1119
SC Rheindorf Altach194510-1217
WSG Swarovski Tirol193214-1911
Austria Lustenau191315-316

Líderes 2023-24

Bundesliga de Austria

Ránkings

Bundesliga de Austria

Diferencial de Goles
24
1º
Goles Anotados
36
1º
Asistencias
0
E-1º
Goles concedidos
12
1º