8-20, 5to en Atlántico División

Estadísticas New York Knicks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tim Hardaway Jr., J262633.021.50.52.73.23.00.920.122.02.31.516.4
Enes Kanter, C271527.315.24.37.511.82.10.440.482.02.71.023.5
Emmanuel Mudiay, GM201323.812.10.62.22.82.90.800.501.91.81.515.3
Trey Burke, GM21520.712.00.61.52.13.00.620.101.11.02.717.2
Damyean Dotson, BT21926.611.40.93.54.41.00.950.140.71.81.413.8
Allonzo Trier, BT27323.311.30.62.53.11.90.410.371.91.61.013.8
Kevin Knox, ES20319.98.60.72.63.30.90.450.351.21.90.78.0
Noah Vonleh, PA272025.58.41.96.18.01.80.780.931.32.71.415.8
Mario Hezonja, ES251019.47.90.43.23.51.20.760.121.41.90.98.4
Frank Ntilikina, GM241422.85.90.11.81.92.70.750.381.32.52.06.0
Mitchell Robinson, C251217.64.82.31.94.20.60.721.920.63.41.117.4
Lance Thomas, ES11515.23.90.41.82.20.50.640.270.52.01.07.0
Courtney Lee, BT309.73.31.01.32.31.30.330.000.01.00.016.5
Ron Baker, BT1009.80.90.10.50.61.00.400.000.31.53.31.8
Luke Kornet, PA602.70.00.00.20.20.30.000.170.20.02.0-3.3
Totales27----108.412.333.545.719.37.155.0714.122.81.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tim Hardaway Jr., J6.917.6.3913.08.3.3584.85.60.853.99.3.4201.2210.47
Enes Kanter, C6.311.4.5520.10.4.2732.53.10.816.211.0.5621.3310.56
Emmanuel Mudiay, GM4.59.8.4541.23.1.3712.02.70.753.36.7.4931.2300.51
Trey Burke, GM4.510.7.4221.02.9.3612.02.40.803.57.8.4451.1240.47
Damyean Dotson, BT4.59.8.4591.74.3.3850.81.10.702.85.5.5181.1660.54
Allonzo Trier, BT3.88.1.4700.71.7.3913.03.60.823.16.4.4911.3880.51
Kevin Knox, ES3.08.8.3431.23.7.3241.42.20.641.85.1.356.9830.41
Noah Vonleh, PA2.95.8.5060.81.7.4471.82.40.752.14.1.5321.4550.57
Mario Hezonja, ES3.18.0.3830.93.1.2820.81.30.662.24.9.447.9800.44
Frank Ntilikina, GM2.36.6.3400.83.1.2570.60.70.941.53.5.412.8930.40
Mitchell Robinson, C2.13.2.6420.00.0.0000.71.30.532.13.2.6421.4940.64
Lance Thomas, ES1.33.7.3410.51.5.2940.91.00.910.82.2.3751.0490.40
Courtney Lee, BT0.72.7.2500.71.3.5001.31.70.800.01.4.0001.2500.38
Ron Baker, BT0.21.3.1540.00.8.0000.50.60.830.20.5.400.6920.15
Luke Kornet, PA0.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales39.690.7.43710.029.3.34319.124.6.77729.661.4.4821.200.49