1-0, 1er en Atlántico División

Estadísticas New York Knicks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tim Hardaway Jr., J1129.031.01.05.06.05.02.000.000.02.00.00.0
Enes Kanter, C1127.016.03.08.011.03.01.001.001.02.03.00.0
Trey Burke, GM1121.015.01.02.03.04.00.000.002.02.02.00.0
Mario Hezonja, ES1019.015.00.03.03.01.03.000.003.05.00.30.0
Allonzo Trier, BT1026.015.00.04.04.00.00.002.003.00.00.00.0
Noah Vonleh, PA1016.012.05.05.010.03.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Kevin Knox, ES1024.010.00.00.00.00.02.001.002.02.00.00.0
Frank Ntilikina, GM1134.05.00.05.05.01.03.001.001.01.01.00.0
Lance Thomas, ES1116.03.00.00.00.00.00.001.001.04.00.00.0
Ron Baker, BT1027.02.00.04.04.04.01.000.002.04.02.00.0
Mitchell Robinson, C101.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totales1----126.010.036.046.021.012.006.0015.023.01.4--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tim Hardaway Jr., J10.022.0.4553.09.0.3338.08.01.007.013.0.5381.4090.52
Enes Kanter, C5.09.0.5560.00.0.0006.07.00.865.09.0.5561.7780.56
Trey Burke, GM6.011.0.5452.03.0.6671.02.00.504.08.0.5001.3640.64
Mario Hezonja, ES6.014.0.4293.07.0.4290.01.00.003.07.0.4291.0710.54
Allonzo Trier, BT5.09.0.5561.03.0.3334.04.01.004.06.0.6671.6670.61
Noah Vonleh, PA5.05.01.0000.00.0.0002.04.00.505.05.01.0002.4001.00
Kevin Knox, ES4.016.0.2501.05.0.2001.03.00.333.011.0.273.6250.28
Frank Ntilikina, GM2.07.0.2861.02.0.5000.00.00.001.05.0.200.7140.36
Lance Thomas, ES1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Ron Baker, BT0.03.0.0000.03.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.000.6670.00
Mitchell Robinson, C1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Totales45.099.0.45512.033.0.36424.031.0.77433.066.0.5001.270.52