10-4, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA7732.624.01.79.911.66.11.571.434.63.41.30.0
Khris Middleton, ES7729.618.10.73.74.43.71.000.292.32.71.60.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM7728.914.40.93.03.92.70.570.141.41.11.90.0
Brook Lopez, C7727.913.90.33.03.31.40.571.710.32.15.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM7727.613.71.04.35.35.41.140.432.12.62.50.0
Pat Connaughton, BT7019.09.31.72.94.61.70.291.000.61.33.00.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA7021.98.31.93.95.71.30.710.140.73.01.80.0
John Henson, F7012.15.70.63.44.01.30.140.430.60.92.30.0
Thon Maker, PA409.55.50.51.82.30.30.250.750.01.50.00.0
Tony Snell, BT7016.15.40.11.61.71.10.430.430.30.94.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT7015.34.70.71.32.01.90.290.000.31.46.50.0
Sterling Brown, BT308.34.30.71.01.70.70.000.330.71.31.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM308.32.70.01.31.33.70.330.001.00.33.70.0
Totales7----123.710.138.949.028.77.006.5713.921.02.1--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA9.014.7.6120.11.7.0835.98.40.698.913.0.6811.6310.62
Khris Middleton, ES6.414.0.4592.97.1.4002.42.60.943.56.9.5211.2960.56
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.911.6.5061.33.4.3751.41.41.004.68.2.5611.2470.56
Brook Lopez, C4.710.1.4653.98.3.4660.60.61.000.81.8.4621.3660.65
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.311.1.4741.14.1.2762.02.90.704.27.0.5921.2310.53
Pat Connaughton, BT3.66.7.5321.33.6.3600.91.30.672.33.1.7271.3830.63
Ersan Ilyasova, PA3.06.1.4881.12.9.4001.11.11.001.93.2.5651.3490.58
John Henson, F2.34.4.5161.12.9.4000.00.00.001.21.5.7271.2900.65
Thon Maker, PA2.34.3.5290.82.3.3330.30.50.501.52.0.7501.2940.62
Tony Snell, BT1.94.4.4191.12.3.5000.60.61.000.82.1.3331.2260.55
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.05.4.3680.73.6.2000.00.00.001.31.8.692.8680.43
Sterling Brown, BT1.32.3.5710.00.7.0001.72.00.831.31.6.8001.8570.57
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.71.7.4000.71.3.5000.70.71.000.00.4.0001.6000.60
Totales46.192.9.49715.442.0.36716.020.3.78930.750.9.6041.330.58