12-4, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA4433.822.31.39.310.56.51.000.754.32.51.50.0
Khris Middleton, ES4433.018.01.04.85.83.51.000.251.52.82.30.0
Brook Lopez, C4431.017.30.54.85.30.80.501.750.83.01.00.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM4429.012.50.84.04.83.80.500.002.01.01.90.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM4429.011.51.04.35.36.01.500.252.52.02.40.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA4020.08.82.03.05.00.80.750.250.83.31.00.0
John Henson, F3012.06.00.34.34.71.00.000.330.00.30.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM1010.06.00.00.00.03.00.000.001.00.03.00.0
Tony Snell, BT4015.85.80.51.01.50.50.750.250.50.31.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT3018.35.70.71.32.02.30.000.000.30.37.00.0
Pat Connaughton, BT4014.84.00.83.03.81.30.000.750.51.02.50.0
Thon Maker, PA208.04.00.51.52.00.00.000.500.02.00.00.0
Sterling Brown, BT208.02.01.01.52.50.50.000.001.01.50.50.0
Totales4----113.39.339.849.026.56.004.7513.818.01.9--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA10.017.0.5880.02.5.0002.34.80.4710.014.5.6901.3090.59
Khris Middleton, ES6.514.0.4643.07.5.4002.02.01.003.56.5.5381.2860.57
Brook Lopez, C6.312.5.5004.89.3.5140.00.00.001.53.2.4621.3800.69
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.010.0.5001.32.0.6251.31.50.833.78.0.4691.2500.56
Eric Bledsoe, GM4.39.5.4471.33.8.3331.83.30.543.05.7.5221.2110.51
Ersan Ilyasova, PA3.56.8.5191.33.0.4170.50.51.002.23.8.6001.2960.61
John Henson, F2.34.7.5001.32.7.5000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.2860.64
Matthew Dellavedova, GM2.04.0.5002.03.0.6670.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Tony Snell, BT2.04.3.4711.32.5.5000.50.51.000.71.8.4291.3530.62
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.36.0.3891.04.0.2500.00.00.001.32.0.667.9440.47
Pat Connaughton, BT1.53.5.4290.52.3.2220.50.51.001.01.2.8001.1430.50
Thon Maker, PA1.52.0.7500.51.0.5000.51.00.501.01.01.0002.0000.88
Sterling Brown, BT1.03.0.3330.01.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.500.6670.33
Totales44.389.0.49715.839.5.3999.013.5.66728.549.5.5761.270.59