12-4, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA1119.021.00.07.07.01.00.001.004.02.00.30.0
Khris Middleton, ES1127.018.00.07.07.04.01.000.003.02.01.30.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM1130.016.01.03.04.02.00.000.002.00.01.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT1018.015.00.03.03.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Brook Lopez, C1121.011.00.01.01.00.00.002.003.02.00.00.0
Pat Connaughton, BT1019.010.00.06.06.01.00.001.001.01.01.00.0
Tony Snell, BT1023.07.01.01.02.02.01.000.000.04.00.00.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM1123.06.01.03.04.04.01.001.002.03.02.00.0
John Henson, F1015.04.00.05.05.03.02.001.001.00.03.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM106.03.00.01.01.01.00.000.001.00.01.00.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA1026.02.02.08.010.06.01.000.001.02.06.00.0
Sterling Brown, BT108.00.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.01.00.00.0
Thon Maker, PA106.00.00.03.03.00.00.001.000.01.00.00.0
Totales1----113.06.051.057.024.06.007.0021.019.01.1--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA9.012.0.7500.00.0.0003.04.00.759.012.0.7501.7500.75
Khris Middleton, ES4.09.0.4442.04.0.5008.08.01.002.05.0.4002.0000.56
Malcolm Brogdon, GM6.010.0.6002.02.01.0002.02.01.004.08.0.5001.6000.70
Donte DiVincenzo, BT6.09.0.6671.04.0.2502.02.01.005.05.01.0001.6670.72
Brook Lopez, C4.05.0.8002.03.0.6671.01.01.002.02.01.0002.2001.00
Pat Connaughton, BT3.07.0.4292.04.0.5002.02.01.001.03.0.3331.4290.57
Tony Snell, BT3.05.0.6000.02.0.0001.02.00.503.03.01.0001.4000.60
Eric Bledsoe, GM2.07.0.2860.02.0.0002.02.01.002.05.0.400.8570.29
John Henson, F2.07.0.2860.01.0.0000.00.00.002.06.0.333.5710.29
Matthew Dellavedova, GM1.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Ersan Ilyasova, PA1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Sterling Brown, BT0.05.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Thon Maker, PA0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales41.082.0.50010.030.0.33321.023.0.91331.052.0.5961.380.56