12-4, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA151533.125.92.610.112.75.51.331.404.73.31.226.6
Malcolm Brogdon, GM161630.013.80.93.34.33.20.500.191.71.61.914.5
Eric Bledsoe, GM161629.015.21.33.44.65.91.310.692.12.42.820.6
Khris Middleton, ES161631.319.30.64.85.44.41.310.192.32.81.919.5
Ersan Ilyasova, PA16121.87.81.64.35.91.20.560.250.83.01.513.5
Brook Lopez, C161627.212.30.43.33.71.10.441.750.82.11.415.1
John Henson, F14013.45.61.13.95.11.00.500.790.91.11.217.6
Pat Connaughton, BT13017.27.11.23.44.51.70.310.620.51.23.717.4
Tony Snell, BT16016.56.30.31.51.80.80.440.250.41.22.212.8
Donte DiVincenzo, BT14018.16.40.52.63.11.50.290.140.81.51.910.1
Thon Maker, PA8011.15.30.42.42.80.50.130.750.31.42.015.7
Sterling Brown, BT906.31.90.40.81.20.30.000.110.60.90.63.4
Christian Wood, PA404.82.00.51.31.80.00.000.000.50.50.04.4
Matthew Dellavedova, GM706.11.60.01.01.01.90.140.000.70.42.610.0
Jaylen Morris, BT103.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-25.3
Totales16----120.110.440.951.326.66.886.3815.220.81.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA10.118.3.5550.32.5.1055.37.90.679.815.8.6271.4160.56
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.310.9.4891.53.5.4291.71.80.963.87.4.5171.2700.56
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.711.3.5061.64.4.3662.23.10.704.16.9.5961.3500.58
Khris Middleton, ES6.414.2.4543.17.4.4243.33.60.913.36.8.4861.3570.56
Ersan Ilyasova, PA2.95.9.4891.02.6.3901.11.30.811.93.3.5661.3300.57
Brook Lopez, C4.39.4.4532.97.1.4160.90.91.001.42.3.5681.3130.61
John Henson, F2.24.8.4630.82.2.3550.40.70.601.42.6.5561.1790.54
Pat Connaughton, BT2.75.6.4791.13.1.3500.61.00.621.62.5.6361.2600.58
Tony Snell, BT2.34.6.5071.22.7.4420.40.60.781.11.9.6001.3700.64
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.45.7.4250.93.6.2550.60.80.821.52.1.7241.1250.51
Thon Maker, PA2.04.4.4571.02.6.3810.30.50.501.01.8.5711.2000.57
Sterling Brown, BT0.72.0.3330.00.9.0000.60.70.830.71.1.600.9440.33
Christian Wood, PA0.52.0.2500.30.5.5000.81.00.750.21.5.1671.0000.31
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.41.4.3000.41.0.4290.30.31.000.00.4.0001.1000.45
Jaylen Morris, BT0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales44.391.5.48414.840.0.36916.721.8.76729.651.5.5741.310.56