12-4, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Pat Connaughton, BT13017.27.11.23.44.51.70.310.620.51.23.717.4
Eric Bledsoe, GM161629.015.21.33.44.65.91.310.692.12.42.820.6
Matthew Dellavedova, GM706.11.60.01.01.01.90.140.000.70.42.610.0
Tony Snell, BT16016.56.30.31.51.80.80.440.250.41.22.212.8
Thon Maker, PA8011.15.30.42.42.80.50.130.750.31.42.015.7
Khris Middleton, ES161631.319.30.64.85.44.41.310.192.32.81.919.5
Donte DiVincenzo, BT14018.16.40.52.63.11.50.290.140.81.51.910.1
Malcolm Brogdon, GM161630.013.80.93.34.33.20.500.191.71.61.914.5
Ersan Ilyasova, PA16121.87.81.64.35.91.20.560.250.83.01.513.5
Brook Lopez, C161627.212.30.43.33.71.10.441.750.82.11.415.1
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA151533.125.92.610.112.75.51.331.404.73.31.226.6
John Henson, F14013.45.61.13.95.11.00.500.790.91.11.217.6
Sterling Brown, BT906.31.90.40.81.20.30.000.110.60.90.63.4
Christian Wood, PA404.82.00.51.31.80.00.000.000.50.50.04.4
Jaylen Morris, BT103.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-25.3
Totales16----120.110.440.951.326.66.886.3815.220.81.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Pat Connaughton, BT2.75.6.4791.13.1.3500.61.00.621.62.5.6361.2600.58
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.711.3.5061.64.4.3662.23.10.704.16.9.5961.3500.58
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.41.4.3000.41.0.4290.30.31.000.00.4.0001.1000.45
Tony Snell, BT2.34.6.5071.22.7.4420.40.60.781.11.9.6001.3700.64
Thon Maker, PA2.04.4.4571.02.6.3810.30.50.501.01.8.5711.2000.57
Khris Middleton, ES6.414.2.4543.17.4.4243.33.60.913.36.8.4861.3570.56
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.45.7.4250.93.6.2550.60.80.821.52.1.7241.1250.51
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.310.9.4891.53.5.4291.71.80.963.87.4.5171.2700.56
Ersan Ilyasova, PA2.95.9.4891.02.6.3901.11.30.811.93.3.5661.3300.57
Brook Lopez, C4.39.4.4532.97.1.4160.90.91.001.42.3.5681.3130.61
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA10.118.3.5550.32.5.1055.37.90.679.815.8.6271.4160.56
John Henson, F2.24.8.4630.82.2.3550.40.70.601.42.6.5561.1790.54
Sterling Brown, BT0.72.0.3330.00.9.0000.60.70.830.71.1.600.9440.33
Christian Wood, PA0.52.0.2500.30.5.5000.81.00.750.21.5.1671.0000.31
Jaylen Morris, BT0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales44.391.5.48414.840.0.36916.721.8.76729.651.5.5741.310.56