CharlotteHornets

  • 27-30
  • 1° en Sureste Division

Calendario Charlotte Hornets - 2018-19

Temporada Regular
FechaOponenteResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Thu, 18 de OctP113-112 0-1Walker 41Williams 9Parker 7
Sat, 20 de OctG120-88 1-1Walker 26Kidd-Gilchrist 9Parker 6
Sun, 21 de OctG113-112 2-1Walker 39Zeller 8Walker 7
Tue, 23 de OctP127-106 2-2Walker 26Walker 5Walker 5
Thu, 25 de OctP112-110 2-3Walker 23Williams 8Walker 6
Sat, 27 de OctG135-106 3-3Walker 30Batum 8Parker 8
Sun, 28 de OctP105-103 3-4Walker 37Batum 10Walker 6
Wed, 31 de OctG125-113 4-4Parker 24Kidd-Gilchrist 8Parker 11
Fri, 2 de NovP111-107 4-5Walker 21Lamb 9Walker 6
Sun, 4 de NovG126-94 5-5Lamb 19Lamb 8Batum 7
Wed, 7 de NovG113-102 6-5Walker 29Hernangomez 9Walker 7
Sat, 10 de NovP133-132 TE 6-6Walker 30Kidd-Gilchrist 12Walker 9
Mon, 12 de NovG113-103 7-6Walker 24Bridges 8Walker 8
Wed, 14 de NovP113-89 7-7Lamb 22Lamb 6Walker 6
Sun, 18 de NovP122-119 TE 7-8Walker 60Lamb 10Parker 5
Tue, 20 de NovG117-112 8-8Walker 43Batum 8Walker 5
Thu, 22 de NovG127-109 9-8Lamb 21Lamb 7Walker 11
Sat, 24 de NovP109-104 9-9Walker 25Batum 9Walker 8
Mon, 26 de NovP124-123 9-10Monk 26Williams 13Walker 9
Tue, 27 de NovG110-107 10-10Lamb 21Lamb 8Parker 6
Thu, 29 de NovG108-94 11-10Lamb 22Batum 6Walker 3
Sat, 1 de DecP119-111 11-11Lamb 24Williams 11Parker 9
Mon, 3 de DecP119-109 11-12Kaminsky 19Bridges 8Walker 5
Thu, 6 de DecP121-104 11-13Lamb 18Lamb 11Batum 8
Sat, 8 de DecG113-107 12-13Walker 21Williams 10Walker 8
Mon, 10 de DecG119-107 13-13Walker 25Zeller 7Walker 6
Thu, 13 de DecG108-107 14-13Walker 31Williams 10Walker 9
Sat, 15 de DecP126-124 TE 14-14Zeller 21Zeller 13Walker 10
Sun, 16 de DecP128-100 14-15Monk 19Zeller 7Graham 6
Thu, 20 de DecG110-99 15-15Walker 30Lamb 12Walker 6
Sat, 22 de DecG98-86 16-15Williams 24Zeller 8Walker 5
Mon, 24 de DecP119-103 16-16Walker 21Hernangomez 10Lamb 5
Thu, 27 de DecP134-132 2TE 16-17Walker 35Williams 12Walker 5
Sat, 29 de DecG100-87 17-17Walker 29Zeller 10Batum 5
Sun, 30 de DecP130-126 17-18Walker 47Zeller 9Graham 5
Tue, 1 de JanG125-100 18-18Walker 24Hernangomez 8Walker 7
Thu, 3 de JanP122-84 18-19Walker 11Hernangomez 10Walker 5
Sun, 6 de JanP123-110 18-20Walker 20Biyombo 12Graham 8
Mon, 7 de JanG119-113 19-20Walker 29Hernangomez 9Parker 6
Wed, 9 de JanP128-109 19-21Monk 24Williams 7Walker 5
Sat, 12 de JanP127-96 19-22Walker 18Hernangomez 8Monk 4
Sun, 13 de JanP104-97 19-23Walker 31Biyombo 10Batum 5
Tue, 15 de JanG108-93 20-23Walker 33Lamb 7Walker 5
Fri, 18 de JanG114-95 21-23Walker 23Hernangomez 16Parker 6
Sun, 20 de JanG135-115 22-23Walker 21Biyombo 13Lamb 6
Mon, 21 de JanP120-95 22-24Walker 23Biyombo 11Walker 7
Thu, 24 de JanG118-107 23-24Walker 22Biyombo 10Walker 7
Sat, 26 de JanP108-99 23-25Batum 19Williams 8Walker 5
Tue, 29 de JanG101-92 24-25Lamb 15Hernangomez 10Walker 5
Thu, 31 de JanP126-94 24-26Walker 21Lamb 5Batum 4
Sat, 2 de FebG100-92 25-26Walker 23Batum 10Parker 7
Sun, 3 de FebG125-118 26-26Walker 37Lamb 9Walker 10
Wed, 6 de FebP117-115 26-27Walker 32Zeller 11Walker 9
Thu, 7 de FebP99-93 26-28Walker 30Zeller 13Walker 6
Sun, 10 de FebG129-120 27-28Walker 37Zeller 8Batum 8
Tue, 12 de FebP99-90 27-29Walker 34Williams 11Walker 3
Fri, 15 de FebP127-89 27-30Monk 15Williams 8Graham 4
FechaOponenteHoraTVentradas
Sat, 23 de Feb11:00 AM
Sun, 24 de Feb11:00 AM
Tue, 26 de Feb11:00 AM
Thu, 28 de Feb11:00 AM
Sat, 2 de Mar11:30 AM
Mon, 4 de Mar5:00 AM
Thu, 7 de Mar11:00 AM
Sat, 9 de Mar11:00 AM
Sun, 10 de Mar1:00 PM
Tue, 12 de Mar11:00 AM
Sat, 16 de Mar10:00 AM
Mon, 18 de Mar4:00 AM
Wed, 20 de Mar10:00 AM
Fri, 22 de Mar10:00 AM
Sun, 24 de Mar9:00 AM
Mon, 25 de Mar9:00 AM
Wed, 27 de Mar10:00 AM
Sat, 30 de Mar1:30 PM
Mon, 1 de Apr11:30 AM
Tue, 2 de Apr12:00 PM
Thu, 4 de Apr11:00 AM
Sat, 6 de Apr10:00 AM
Mon, 8 de Apr6:00 AM
Wed, 10 de Apr9:00 AM
Thu, 11 de Apr10:00 AM